Class of 1979 Honor Roll

Anne M. Ager
Michael A. Ager
Dorothy M. Ahler
Sharon F. Albaugh
Barbara S. Arnold
Judith A. Audit
Michele L. Bates
Chris S. Becker
Alice D. Bergeson
Dr. Debora F. Bergstrom
Timothy W. Bethuy
Garth C. Beyette P.E.
Paul E. Bolesta
Mary M. Bosk
Jeffrey W. Boyce
Catherine M. Broughman
A. Michael Buday
Mary Jo W. Bueche R.N.
Kathleen M. Caudell
Maureen A. Cavaiani
Bradley T. Cote
Robert T. Couter
Laurie Couture-Dorschner
James A. Cowan
Jeffrey A. Cunningham
John G. Daly
James M. Davis P.E.
Hilary G. Dussing
Eloise A. Eccles
Robert H. Eckfeld
Gregory M. Edwards P.E.
Susan M. Eilola
Dale F. Elliott
Richard R. Emerson
Marcia R. Evett
Lawrence A. Fultz
Dr. Paul D. Funkenbusch
Marvin D. Gill Jr
Christopher D. Gosling
Laurie A. Gromala
Richard J. Gustafson
Brooke A. Harris
Bruce L. Hartley
Glenn T. Hay
Dr. Karen S. Henry
Robert A. Herppich
Thomas P. Hilberg P.E.
Gerald L. Hintz Jr
Brian K. Holfelner
Steven T. Karpiak Jr
John L. Kessler Jr
Mark L. Konecki P.E.
Ronald K. Konsza
Randall L. Kortering
Randall L. Korthase
Craig S. Kuske PE, MLSE
David S. Labuhn
Peggy A. Labuhn
Michael J. Lapointe
Michael A. Lasco
Bonnie J. Lawitzke
Gary R. Lawrey
Nancy R. Lefler
Alan C. Lobdell
Kim M. Lobdell, P.E.
Dawn M. Louks
Russell W. Louks
Dale A. Luck
Kathryn Lynnes
Mark A. Mathieu
Lorraine S. Mattson
Robert J. McClintock
Lt/Col Jay K. McDaniel
Sally A. Miller
Dr. Darwin G. Moon
Peter F. Motzenbecker
Dr. Allen N. Niemi
Ramona Olson
Gary L. Ouellette
Kathleen A. Pagel
Gary A. Patterson P.E.
Michael A. Rabideau
Douglas V. Ritter P.L.S.
James L. Rockwell
John J. Rockwell
Nancy Jane Ross Sutherland
Peter T. Roth P.E.
Dr. Edward J. Rothwell III
Kitty M. Rothwell
Margaret E. Shannette
Kevin Sheahen
Yvonne L. Simms
Robert J Sly
Barbara Helen Snyder P.S.
Dr. Matthew N. Songer
Gino F. Stagliano P.E.
William A. Stephens
Lee D. Stimpson, P.E.
Susan J. Streeter
Kenneth R. Trate
Michael J. Trione
Lewis J. Unterbrink
Amy J. Vaclavik
Steven M. Vertin
Dean D. Waldie
John E. Wright
Mark A. Zimmerman